Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita Balneario Camboriu apartment offers a prime location approximately 500 metres from Municipal Streets. The spacious apartment can hold up to 8 guests.
The Cyro Gevaerd Zoological Park is within reach of the apartment, while Free Fair can be found merely 1 km away. Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment is also located within 5 minutes' walk of Atlântica Avenue. The Tourist complex of Morro do Careca is 2.8 km from the accommodation.
This apartment features views of the city and includes a balcony, a sitting area, and a fully equipped kitchen with climate control. Visitors of Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels.
The property offers self-catering amenities, such as a full kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment?
Staying at Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment, guests can visit Balneario Camboriu's main landmarks, the multi-level indoor mall "Atlantico Shopping" (250 meters) and North Pontal Deck, placed approximately a 25-minute walk away. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment?
At Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to O Pharol Restaurante Gourmet, a nearby seafood restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 250 meters from Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment. Additionally, they can try out Pizza Bis, which specializes in Italian dishes, conveniently found merely 200 metres away. - ❓
Does Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Gdgt152 Conforto Com 3Q+3Wc, Localizacao Perfeita apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen.